Kamper

Vis tabeller

K1
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
0-6 Pulje 1
K2
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: B)
6-1 Pulje 3
K3
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
0-6 Pulje 1
K4
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: D)
3-7
K5
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: E)
1-2
K6
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
3-0
K7
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
2-0
K8
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
2-6
K9
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: I)
3-3
K10
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
5-6
K11
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
7-1
K12
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
3-6 Pulje 2
K13
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: B)
4-1 Pulje 2
K14
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: C)
1-3 Pulje 1
K15
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: D)
5-2
K16
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
2-4
K17
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
6-0
K18
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
4-2
K19
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
2-7
K20
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
1-2
K21
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
4-4
K22
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
3-1
K23
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
2-5 Pulje 1
K24
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: B)
3-1 Pulje 2
K25
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: C)
1-0 Pulje 1
K26
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
9-0
K27
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
1-3
K28
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
9-5
K29
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: G)
5-4
K30
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
11-1
K31
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
4-4
K32
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
2-4
K33
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
4-3
K34
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
5-0 Pulje 2
K35
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: B)
3-1 Pulje 1
K36
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: C)
5-2
K37
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
6-3
K38
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
7-2
K39
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
0-4
K40
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
4-0
K41
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
1-3
K42
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
1-2
K43
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: J)
4-2
K44
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
4-1
K45
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: A)
0-7 Pulje 4
K46
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: B)
2-6
K47
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: C)
6-3 Pulje 4
K48
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: D)
9-1
K49
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: E)
6-0
K50
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: F)
2-6
K51
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: G)
1-3
K52
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: H)
0-4
K53
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: I)
2-3
K54
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: J)
6-1
K55
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: K)
3-6
K56
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: A)
3-0 Pulje 1
K57
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: B)
2-3
K58
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: C)
6-2
K59
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: D)
6-3
K60
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: E)
9-0
K61
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: F)
6-0
K62
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: G)
2-3
K63
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: I)
1-2
K64
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: J)
2-4
K65
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: K)
5-1
K66
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: A)
5-1
K68
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: C)
5-0 Pulje 1
K72
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: G)
5-2
K73
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: H)
1-2
K74
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: I)
2-4
K75
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: J)
5-0
K76
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: K)
3-14
K77
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: A)
1-4 Pulje 3
K79
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: C)
9-1 Pulje 2
K80
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: D)
4-6
K83
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: G)
0-5
K84
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: H)
2-3
K85
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: I)
5-3
K86
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: J)
1-1
K87
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: K)
1-5
K89
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: B)
1-1 Pulje 1
K90
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
4-1 Pulje 1
K91
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: D)
4-3
K92
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: E)
1-9
K94
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: G)
1-2
K95
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: H)
4-2
K96
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: I)
5-2
K97
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
5-0
K98
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: K)
0-4
K99
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: A)
0-3 Pulje 2
K100
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: B)
1-8 Pulje 3
K101
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: C)
5-0 Pulje 1
K102
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: D)
5-1
K105
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: G)
4-1
K106
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: H)
7-1
K107
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: I)
3-5
K110
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: A)
4-3 Pulje 1
K111
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: B)
2-2 Pulje 4
K113
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: D)
8-2
K114
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: F)
5-2
K116
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: H)
1-0
K117
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: I)
3-11
K118
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: J)
3-2
K119
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: K)
10-1
K120
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: A)
4-3 Pulje 1
K122
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
0-0 Pulje 1
K123
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: D)
1-0
K124
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: E)
5-1
K125
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: F)
1-6
K126
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: G)
8-1
K127
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: H)
1-6
K128
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: I)
4-5
K129
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
7-1
K131
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: A)
0-1 Pulje 1
K132
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: B)
1-3 Pulje 1
K134
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: D)
4-3
K135
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: E)
4-1
K136
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: F)
0-2
K137
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: G)
4-2
K139
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: I)
6-5
K140
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: J)
2-2
K141
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: K)
4-2
K142
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: A)
0-4 Pulje 2
K143
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: B)
0-6 Pulje 1
K144
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: C)
1-7 Pulje 2
K145
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: D)
2-3
K146
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: E)
4-6
K147
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: F)
1-6
K148
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: G)
1-6
K149
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: H)
3-3
K150
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: I)
2-5
K151
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: J)
10-2
K152
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: K)
5-3
K153
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: A)
1-7 Pulje 1
K154
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: B)
11-0 Pulje 2
K155
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: C)
3-4 Pulje 2
K157
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: E)
4-0
K158
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: F)
7-3
K159
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: G)
5-1
K160
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: H)
5-2
K161
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: I)
3-3
K162
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: J)
0-6
K163
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: K)
1-5
K164
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: A)
3-1 Pulje 3
K165
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: B)
3-2 Pulje 3
K168
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: E)
9-0
K169
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: F)
3-1
K170
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: G)
3-2
K171
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: H)
3-2
K172
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: I)
2-2
K173
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: J)
2-4
K174
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: K)
2-8
K175
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
3-0 Pulje 1
K176
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: B)
2-3 Pulje 3
K177
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
1-5 Pulje 4
K178
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: D)
9-2
K180
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
3-4
K181
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
4-2
K182
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
8-1
K183
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: I)
0-3
K184
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
0-3
K185
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
8-1
K186
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
1-2 Pulje 1
K187
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: B)
4-1 Pulje 3
K190
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
2-5
K191
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
3-4
K192
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
2-7
K193
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
4-3
K194
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
0-7
K195
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
2-0
K196
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
5-1
K197
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
0-4 Pulje 1
K198
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: B)
3-3 Pulje 1
K200
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
0-5
K201
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
4-0
K202
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
6-2
K203
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: G)
4-3
K204
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
2-5
K205
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
7-1
K206
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
3-5
K207
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
2-3
K208
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
1-2 Pulje 1
K209
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: B)
1-8 Pulje 2
K211
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
7-0
K212
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
5-1
K213
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
5-1
K214
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
0-0
K215
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
0-2
K216
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
2-0
K217
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: J)
6-0
K218
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
0-3
K219
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: A)
2-3 Pulje 1
K220
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: B)
7-1 Pulje 2
K222
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: D)
4-3
K223
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: E)
0-10
K224
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: F)
0-10
K225
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: G)
3-1
K226
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: H)
2-1
K228
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: J)
10-4
K229
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: K)
0-10
K230
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: A)
0-7 Pulje 2
K231
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: B)
1-8 Pulje 2
K233
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: D)
4-1
K234
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: E)
5-3
K235
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: F)
5-3
K236
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: G)
7-1
K237
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: H)
7-4
K238
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: I)
1-5
K239
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: J)
3-6
K240
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: K)
2-7
K242
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: B)
1-0 Pulje 3
K243
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: C)
2-1 Pulje 1
K244
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: D)
1-1
K245
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: E)
12-0
K246
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: F)
15-0
K247
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: G)
3-4
K248
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: H)
3-1
K249
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: I)
3-2
K250
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: J)
5-5
K251
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: K)
0-6
K252
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: A)
0-8
K255
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: D)
6-0
K256
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: E)
1-2
K257
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: F)
4-1
K258
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: G)
2-1
K259
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: H)
3-4
K260
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: I)
3-1
K261
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: J)
3-2
K262
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: K)
5-1
K263
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: A)
1-7
K265
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
4-3
K266
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: D)
0-8
K267
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: E)
3-0
K268
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: F)
5-4
K269
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: G)
2-2
K270
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: H)
1-4
K271
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: I)
4-0
K272
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
0-2
K273
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: K)
4-3
K274
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: A)
1-1 Pulje 1
K276
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: C)
1-1 Pulje 1
K278
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: E)
1-2
K279
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: F)
4-0
K280
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: G)
1-1
K281
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: H)
5-1
K282
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: I)
7-3
K285
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: A)
3-0 Pulje 1
K286
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: B)
1-8
K287
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: C)
6-2 Pulje 1
K288
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: D)
5-0
K290
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: F)
2-6
K291
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: G)
0-4
K292
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: H)
1-2
K293
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: I)
3-0
K294
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: J)
6-3
K295
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: K)
0-8
K296
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: A)
6-1 Pulje 1
K297
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: B)
8-3 Pulje 2
K298
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
1-7 Pulje 1
K299
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: D)
1-1
K300
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: E)
5-2
K302
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: G)
2-2
K303
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: H)
3-3
K304
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: I)
10-0
K305
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
1-5
K306
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: K)
2-7
K307
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: A)
7-2 Pulje 1
K308
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: B)
3-0 Pulje 1
K309
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: C)
1-1 Pulje 2
K310
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: D)
5-1
K311
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: E)
2-4
K312
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: F)
2-2
K313
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: G)
3--4
K314
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: H)
1-7
K315
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: I)
4-1
K316
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: J)
3-5
K317
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: K)
9-3
K318
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: A)
4-2 Pulje 2
K319
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: B)
2-2 Pulje 4
K320
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: C)
1-3 Pulje 3
K321
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: D)
5-1
K322
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: E)
4-3
K323
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: F)
4-2
K324
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: G)
1-2
K325
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: H)
0-5
K326
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: I)
2-3
K327
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: J)
2-7
K328
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: K)
3-5
K329
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: A)
6-0 Pulje 2
K330
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: B)
1-3 Pulje 3
K331
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: C)
2-2 Pulje 4
K332
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: D)
3-2
K333
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: E)
5-1
K334
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: F)
6-2
K335
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: G)
1-4
K336
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: H)
1-1
K337
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: I)
4-5
K340
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: A)
2-0 Pulje 1
K341
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: B)
0-8 Pulje 2
K342
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: C)
10-0 Pulje 1
K343
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: D)
2-0 Pulje 1
K344
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: E)
2-7
K345
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: F)
8-0
K346
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: G)
0-4
K347
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: H)
0-3
K348
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: I)
2-8
K351
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: A)
3-2 Pulje 1
K352
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: B)
1-11 Pulje 2
K353
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: C)
0-5 Pulje 1
K354
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: D)
0-4
K355
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: E)
2-14
K356
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: F)
0-1
K358
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: H)
2-4
K359
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: I)
4-6
K373
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
6-0
K375
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
0-6
K376
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: D)
0-3
K377
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: E)
0-5
K378
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
3-3
K379
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
3-2
K380
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
5-0
K381
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: I)
1-2
K382
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
8-1
K383
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
6-3
K384
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
11-2
K387
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: D)
3-3
K388
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
3-2
K389
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
2-0
K390
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
4-5
K391
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
3-0
K392
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
7-2
K393
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
2-5
K394
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
4-2
K395
GUTTER 14
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
0-2 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G14
K396
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: B)
2-1 Åttedelsfinale B-sluttspill G13
K398
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
6-1
K399
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
1-7
K400
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
1-1
K401
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: G)
2-1
K402
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
3-4
K403
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
2-7
K404
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
2-2
K405
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
8-3
K406
GUTTER 14
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
1-5 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G14
K407
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: B)
0-0 Pulje 1
K409
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
3-3
K410
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
4-3
K411
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
1-4
K412
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
2-2
K413
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
8-1
K414
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
8-1
K415
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: J)
7-5
K416
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
0-3
K417
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: A)
2-2 Pulje 1
K418
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: B)
0-8 Pulje 1
K420
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: D)
7-4
K422
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: F)
8-0
K423
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: G)
3-1
K424
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: H)
5-0
K425
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: I)
1-5
K426
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: J)
0-1
K427
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: K)
3-6
K428
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: A)
6-1 Pulje 1
K429
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: B)
2-2 (6-5 str) Åttedelsfinale A-sluttspill G13
K431
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: D)
2-2
K432
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: E)
1-10
K433
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: F)
7-1
K434
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: G)
3-1
K435
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: H)
3-0
K436
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: I)
1-2
K437
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: J)
2-7
K438
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: K)
1-1
K439
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: A)
8-2 Åttedelsfinale A-sluttspill G13
K443
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: E)
1-12
K444
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: F)
1-3
K445
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: G)
4-2
K447
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: I)
0-10
K448
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: J)
1-4
K449
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: K)
5-3
K450
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: A)
1-2
K453
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: D)
6-4
K455
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: F)
6-1
K456
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: G)
0-2
K457
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: H)
1-4
K458
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: I)
0-1
K459
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: J)
14-1
K460
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: K)
3-2
K461
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: A)
5-1
K462
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: B)
3-2 Pulje 1
K463
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
0-0
K465
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: E)
5-2
K466
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: F)
0-5
K467
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: G)
2-0
K468
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: H)
5-2
K469
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: I)
2-4
K470
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
7-1
K471
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: K)
11-4
K472
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: A)
2-0
K474
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: C)
2-4
K476
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: E)
12-0
K477
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: F)
3-3
K478
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: G)
1-4
K479
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: H)
1-5
K481
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: J)
2-4
K482
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: K)
1-2
K483
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: A)
3-2
K485
GUTTER 14
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: C)
4-1 Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
K486
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: D)
0-6
K487
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: E)
2-0
K488
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: F)
1-0
K489
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: G)
3-2
K490
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: H)
0-4
K491
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: I)
1-2
K496
GUTTER 14
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
3-2 Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
K497
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: D)
2-1
K498
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: E)
3-3
K500
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: G)
2-2
K501
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: H)
5-0
K502
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: I)
1-5
K503
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
6-1
K504
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: K)
3-4
K505
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: A)
0-3 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K507
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: C)
0-4 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K510
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: F)
4-0
K511
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: G)
1-1
K512
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: H)
8-0
K513
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: I)
2-5
K514
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: J)
1-2
K515
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: K)
1-8
K516
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: A)
9-1 Pulje 1
K517
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: B)
0-5 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K518
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: C)
1-3 Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K521
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: F)
6-4
K522
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: G)
0-8
K523
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: H)
5-1
K524
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: I)
3-4
K525
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: J)
0-8
K526
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: K)
3-1
K528
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: B)
0-7 Pulje 1
K529
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: C)
2-3 Pulje 1
K530
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: D)
2-1
K531
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: E)
1-2
K532
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: F)
11-0
K533
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: G)
11-0
K534
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: H)
1-1
K535
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: I)
1-7
K536
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: J)
9-1
K538
GUTTER 14
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: A)
1-2 Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
K539
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: B)
2-1 Pulje 1
K540
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: C)
1-1 Pulje 1
K541
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: D)
13-2
K542
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: E)
5-3
K543
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: F)
1-7
K547
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: J)
3-2
K548
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: K)
7-2
K549
GUTTER 14
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: A)
1-3 Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
K550
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: B)
8-0 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K551
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: C)
5-1 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K552
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: D)
0-5
K553
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: E)
5-1
K554
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: F)
5-6
K555
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: G)
1-6
K556
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: H)
0-6
K557
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: I)
4-6
K558
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: J)
4-3
K559
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: K)
8-0
K560
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: A)
3-0 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K562
GUTTER 13
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: C)
5-1 Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K565
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: F)
4-0
K566
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: G)
3-4
K568
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: I)
2-1
K571
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
3-2 Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
K572
JENTER 13
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: B)
5-0 Kvalifisering til B-finale J13
K573
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
1-3 Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
K576
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
4-4
K577
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
0-5
K578
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
5-3
K580
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
4-0
K581
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
11-1
K582
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
1-4 Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
K583
JENTER 14
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: B)
5-0 Kvalifisering til B-finale J14
K584
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: C)
5-4 Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
K586
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
0-2
K587
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
9-1
K588
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
0-1
K589
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
4-4
K590
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
2-7
K591
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
11-2
K592
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
3-1
K593
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
2-2
K596
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
4-2
K597
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
2-7
K598
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
11-0
K600
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
0-1
K601
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
1-1
K602
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
4-9
K603
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
4-2
K604
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
1-2
K606
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: C)
1-5
K607
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
4-2
K608
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
1-5
K609
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
0-6
K610
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
2-6
K611
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
6-3
K612
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
4-3
K614
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
2-4
K615
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: A)
1-9
K618
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: D)
2-5
K621
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: G)
3-0
K623
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: E)
8-2
K624
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: J)
9-0
K625
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: K)
6-3
K629
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 11:40 (Bane: D)
0-12
K632
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 11:40 (Bane: G)
1-1
K636
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 11:40 (Bane: E)
4-0
K646
JENTER 14
Søndag kl 11:30 (Bane: A)
1-0 Finale B-sluttspill J14
K647
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 11:30 (Bane: B)
7-0 Finale B-sluttspill G13
K648
JENTER 13
Søndag kl 11:30 (Bane: C)
1-2 Finale B-sluttspill J13
K649
GUTTER 14
Søndag kl 11:30 (Bane: J)
6-0 Finale B-sluttspill G14
K650
JENTER 14
Søndag kl 12:30 (Bane: A)
3-3 (8-7 str) Bronsefinale J14
K651
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 12:30 (Bane: B)
1-3 Bronsefinale G13
K652
JENTER 13
Søndag kl 12:30 (Bane: C)
3-0 Bronsefinale J13
K653
GUTTER 14
Søndag kl 12:30 (Bane: J)
0-3 Bronsefinale G14
K654
JENTER 14
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: A)
1-0 Finale A-sluttspill J14
K655
GUTTER 13
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: B)
3-1 Finale A-sluttspill G13
K656
JENTER 13
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
0-2 Finale A-sluttspill J13
K657
GUTTER 14
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
0-1 Finale A-sluttspill G14

Vises ikke kampene her, prøv denne linken eller kontakt oss om feilen