Kamper

Vis tabeller

K1
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K2
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K3
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
K4
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: D)
K5
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: E)
K6
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
K7
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
K8
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
K9
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: I)
K10
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
K11
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
K12
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K13
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K14
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: C)
K15
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: D)
K16
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
K17
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
K18
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
K19
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
K20
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
K21
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
K22
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
K23
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K24
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K25
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K26
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
K27
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
K28
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
K29
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: G)
K30
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
K31
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
K32
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
K33
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
K34
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K35
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 1
K36
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: C)
K37
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
K38
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
K39
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
K40
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
K41
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
K42
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
K43
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: J)
K44
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
K45
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: A)
Pulje 4
K46
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: B)
K47
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: C)
Pulje 4
K48
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: D)
K49
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: E)
K50
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: F)
K51
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: G)
K52
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: H)
K53
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: I)
K54
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: J)
K55
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 10:40 (Bane: K)
K56
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: A)
K57
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: B)
K58
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: C)
K59
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: D)
K60
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: E)
K61
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: F)
K62
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: G)
K63
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: I)
K64
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: J)
K65
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 11:20 (Bane: K)
K66
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: A)
K68
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: C)
K72
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: G)
K73
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: H)
K74
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: I)
K75
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: J)
K76
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 12:10 (Bane: K)
K77
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: A)
Pulje 3
K79
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: C)
Pulje 2
K80
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: D)
K83
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: G)
K84
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: H)
K85
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: I)
K86
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: J)
K87
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 12:50 (Bane: K)
K89
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: B)
K90
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K91
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: D)
K92
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: E)
K94
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: G)
K95
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: H)
K96
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: I)
K97
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
K98
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 13:30 (Bane: K)
K99
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K100
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K101
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K102
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: D)
K105
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: G)
K106
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: H)
K107
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:10 (Bane: I)
K110
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K111
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: B)
Pulje 4
K113
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: D)
K114
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: F)
K116
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: H)
K117
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: I)
K118
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: J)
K119
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 14:50 (Bane: K)
K120
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: A)
K122
JENTER 13
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
K123
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: D)
K124
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: E)
K125
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: F)
K126
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: G)
K127
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: H)
K128
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: I)
K129
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
K131
JENTER 14
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: A)
K132
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: B)
Pulje 1
K134
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: D)
K135
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: E)
K136
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: F)
K137
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: G)
K139
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: I)
K140
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: J)
K141
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 16:20 (Bane: K)
K142
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K143
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 1
K144
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: C)
Pulje 2
K145
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: D)
K146
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: E)
K147
JENTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: F)
K148
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: G)
K149
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: H)
K150
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: I)
K151
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: J)
K152
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:00 (Bane: K)
K153
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K154
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K155
GUTTER 14
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: C)
Pulje 2
K157
GUTTER 12
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: E)
K158
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: F)
K159
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: G)
K160
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: H)
K161
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: I)
K162
JENTER 10
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: J)
K163
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 17:40 (Bane: K)
K164
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: A)
Pulje 3
K165
GUTTER 13
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K168
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: E)
K169
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: F)
K170
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: G)
K171
JENTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: H)
K172
GUTTER 11
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: I)
K173
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: J)
K174
GUTTER 10
Torsdag kl 18:20 (Bane: K)
K175
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
K176
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K177
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
Pulje 4
K178
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: D)
K180
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
K181
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
K182
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
K183
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: I)
K184
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
K185
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
K186
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
K187
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K190
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
K191
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
K192
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
K193
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
K194
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
K195
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
K196
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
K197
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
K198
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: B)
Pulje 1
K200
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
K201
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
K202
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
K203
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: G)
K204
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
K205
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
K206
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
K207
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
K208
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
K209
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K211
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
K212
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
K213
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
K214
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
K215
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
K216
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
K217
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: J)
K218
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
K219
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K220
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K222
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: D)
K223
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: E)
K224
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: F)
K225
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: G)
K226
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: H)
K228
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: J)
K229
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 10:40 (Bane: K)
K230
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K231
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K233
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: D)
K234
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: E)
K235
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: F)
K236
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: G)
K237
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: H)
K238
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: I)
K239
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: J)
K240
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 11:20 (Bane: K)
K242
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K243
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K244
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: D)
K245
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: E)
K246
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: F)
K247
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: G)
K248
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: H)
K249
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: I)
K250
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: J)
K251
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 12:10 (Bane: K)
K252
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: A)
K255
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: D)
K256
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: E)
K257
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: F)
K258
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: G)
K259
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: H)
K260
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: I)
K261
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: J)
K262
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 12:50 (Bane: K)
K263
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: A)
K265
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
K266
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: D)
K267
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: E)
K268
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: F)
K269
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: G)
K270
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: H)
K271
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: I)
K272
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
K273
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 13:30 (Bane: K)
K274
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: A)
K276
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: C)
K278
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: E)
K279
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: F)
K280
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: G)
K281
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: H)
K282
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:10 (Bane: I)
K285
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: A)
K286
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: B)
K287
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K288
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: D)
K290
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: F)
K291
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: G)
K292
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: H)
K293
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: I)
K294
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: J)
K295
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 14:50 (Bane: K)
K296
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K297
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K298
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K299
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: D)
K300
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: E)
K302
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: G)
K303
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: H)
K304
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: I)
K305
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
K306
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 15:30 (Bane: K)
K307
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: A)
Pulje 1
K308
JENTER 13
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: B)
K309
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: C)
Pulje 2
K310
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: D)
K311
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: E)
K312
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: F)
K313
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: G)
K314
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: H)
K315
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: I)
K316
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: J)
K317
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 16:20 (Bane: K)
K318
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K319
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 4
K320
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: C)
Pulje 3
K321
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: D)
K322
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: E)
K323
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: F)
K324
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: G)
K325
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: H)
K326
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: I)
K327
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: J)
K328
GUTTER 10
Fredag kl 17:00 (Bane: K)
K329
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: A)
Pulje 2
K330
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: B)
Pulje 3
K331
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: C)
Pulje 4
K332
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: D)
K333
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: E)
K334
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: F)
K335
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: G)
K336
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: H)
K337
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 17:40 (Bane: I)
K340
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: A)
K341
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K342
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K343
GUTTER 13
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: D)
Pulje 1
K344
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: E)
K345
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: F)
K346
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: G)
K347
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: H)
K348
JENTER 10
Fredag kl 18:20 (Bane: I)
K351
JENTER 14
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: A)
K352
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: B)
Pulje 2
K353
GUTTER 14
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: C)
Pulje 1
K354
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: D)
K355
GUTTER 12
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: E)
K356
JENTER 12
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: F)
K358
JENTER 11
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: H)
K359
GUTTER 11
Fredag kl 19:00 (Bane: I)
K373
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
K375
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
K376
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: D)
K377
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: E)
K378
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
K379
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
K380
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
K381
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: I)
K382
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
K383
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
K384
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
K387
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: D)
K388
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
K389
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
K390
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
K391
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
K392
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
K393
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
K394
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
K395
Gutter 14
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G14
K396
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: B)
8-delsfinale B-sluttspill G13
K398
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
K399
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
K400
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
K402
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
K403
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
K404
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
K405
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
K406
Gutter 14
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G14
K407
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: B)
K409
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
K410
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
K411
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
K412
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
K413
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
K414
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
K415
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: J)
K416
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
K417
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: A)
K418
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: B)
K420
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: D)
K422
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: F)
K423
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: G)
K424
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: H)
K425
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: I)
K426
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: J)
K427
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 10:40 (Bane: K)
K428
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: A)
K429
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: B)
8delsfinale A-sluttspill G13
K431
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: D)
K432
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: E)
K433
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: F)
K434
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: G)
K435
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: H)
K436
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: I)
K437
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: J)
K438
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 11:20 (Bane: K)
K439
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: A)
8delsfinale A-sluttspill G13
K443
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: E)
K444
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: F)
K445
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: G)
K447
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: I)
K448
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: J)
K449
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:00 (Bane: K)
K450
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: A)
K453
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: D)
K455
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: F)
K456
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: G)
K457
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: H)
K458
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: I)
K459
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: J)
K460
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 12:50 (Bane: K)
K461
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: A)
K462
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: B)
K463
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
K465
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: E)
K466
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: F)
K467
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: G)
K468
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: H)
K469
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: I)
K470
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
K471
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 13:30 (Bane: K)
K472
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: A)
K474
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: C)
K476
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: E)
K477
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: F)
K478
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: G)
K479
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: H)
K481
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: J)
K482
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 14:10 (Bane: K)
K483
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: A)
K485
Gutter 14
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: C)
Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
K486
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: D)
K487
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: E)
K489
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: G)
K490
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: H)
K491
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 14:50 (Bane: I)
K496
Gutter 14
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
Semifinale B-sluttspill G14
K497
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: D)
K500
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: G)
K501
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: H)
K502
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: I)
K503
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
K504
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 15:30 (Bane: K)
K505
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: A)
Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K507
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: C)
Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K510
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: F)
K511
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: G)
K512
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: H)
K513
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: I)
K514
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: J)
K515
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 16:10 (Bane: K)
K516
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: A)
K517
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: B)
Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K518
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: C)
Kvartfinale B-sluttspill G13
K521
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: F)
K522
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: G)
K523
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: H)
K524
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: I)
K525
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: J)
K526
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:00 (Bane: K)
K528
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: B)
K529
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: C)
K531
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: E)
K532
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: F)
K533
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: G)
K534
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: H)
K535
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: I)
K536
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 17:50 (Bane: J)
K538
Gutter 14
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: A)
Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
K539
JENTER 13
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: B)
K540
JENTER 14
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: C)
K541
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: D)
K542
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: E)
K543
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: F)
K545
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: H)
K546
JENTER 11
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: I)
K547
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: J)
K548
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 18:40 (Bane: K)
K549
Gutter 14
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: A)
Semifinale A-sluttspill G14
K550
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: B)
Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K551
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: C)
Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K552
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: D)
K553
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: E)
K554
GUTTER 12
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: F)
K555
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: G)
K556
JENTER 10
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: H)
K557
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: I)
K558
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: J)
K559
GUTTER 10
Lørdag kl 19:20 (Bane: K)
K560
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: A)
Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K562
Gutter 13
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: C)
Kvartfinale A-sluttspill G13
K565
JENTER 12
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: F)
K566
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: G)
K568
GUTTER 11
Lørdag kl 20:00 (Bane: I)
K571
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: A)
Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
K572
Jenter 13
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: B)
Kvalifisering til B-finale J13
K573
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: C)
Semifinale B-sluttspill G13
K576
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: F)
K577
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: G)
K578
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: H)
K580
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: J)
K581
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 08:00 (Bane: K)
K582
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: A)
Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
K583
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: B)
Kvalifisering til B-finale
K584
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: C)
Semifinale A-sluttspill G13
K586
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: E)
K587
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: F)
K588
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: G)
K589
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: H)
K590
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: I)
K591
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: J)
K592
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 08:40 (Bane: K)
K593
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: A)
K596
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: D)
K597
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: E)
K598
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: F)
K600
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: H)
K601
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: I)
K602
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: J)
K603
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 09:20 (Bane: K)
K604
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: A)
K606
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: C)
K607
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: D)
K608
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: E)
K609
JENTER 12
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: F)
K610
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: G)
K611
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: H)
K612
JENTER 11
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: I)
K614
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 10:00 (Bane: K)
K615
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: A)
K618
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: D)
K621
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: G)
K622
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: H)
K623
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: I)
K624
JENTER 10
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: J)
K625
GUTTER 10
Søndag kl 10:50 (Bane: K)
K629
GUTTER 12
Søndag kl 11:40 (Bane: D)
K632
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 11:40 (Bane: G)
K636
GUTTER 11
Søndag kl 11:40 (Bane: I)
K646
Jenter 14
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: A)
Finale B-sluttspill J14
K647
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: B)
Finale B-sluttspill G13
K648
Jenter 13
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: C)
Finale B-sluttspill J13
K649
Gutter 14
Søndag kl 13:30 (Bane: J)
Finale B-sluttspill G14
K650
Jenter 14
Søndag kl 14:30 (Bane: A)
Bronsefinale J14
K651
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 14:30 (Bane: B)
Bronsefinale G13
K652
Jenter 13
Søndag kl 14:30 (Bane: C)
Bronsefinale J13
K653
Gutter 14
Søndag kl 14:30 (Bane: J)
Bronsefinale G14
K654
Jenter 14
Søndag kl 15:30 (Bane: A)
Finale A-sluttspill J14
K655
Gutter 13
Søndag kl 15:30 (Bane: B)
Finale A-sluttspill G13
K656
Jenter 13
Søndag kl 15:30 (Bane: C)
Finale A-sluttspill J13
K657
Gutter 14
Søndag kl 15:30 (Bane: J)
Finale A-sluttspill G14

Vises ikke kampene her, prøv denne linken eller kontakt oss om feilen